ECHL Playoff Glance

All Times EDT
DIVISIONAL SEMIFINALS
(Best-of-7)
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Reading 4, Toledo 3

Friday, April 15: Reading 4, Toledo 3

Saturday, April 16: Toledo 4, Reading 3

Tuesday, April 19: Reading 4, Toledo 2

Wednesday, April 20: Toledo 3, Reading 1

Friday, April 22: Reading 5, Toledo 3

Sunday, April 24: Toledo 3, Reading 1

Tuesday, April 26: Reading 4, Toledo 1

South Carolina 4, Kalamazoo 1

Friday, April 15: South Carolina 4, Kalamazoo 1

Saturday, April 16: South Carolina 5, Kalamazoo 2

Monday, April 18: Kalamazoo 5, South Carolina 3

Thursday, April 21: South Carolina 3, Kalamazoo 2

Saturday, April 23: South Carolina 5, Kalamazoo 1

Wheeling 4, Florida 2

Friday, April 15: Wheeling 6, Florida 3

Saturday, April 16: Florida 4, Wheeling 1

Wednesday, April 20: Florida 6, Wheeling 3

Friday, April 22: Wheeling 5, Florida 4

Saturday, April 23: Wheeling 4, Florida 3

Monday, April 25: Wheeling 2, Florida 1

Adirondack 4, Manchester 1

Wednesday, April 13: Adirondack 3, Manchester 2

Friday, April 15: Adirondack 4, Manchester 3, OT

Saturday, April 16: Adirondack 4, Manchester 2

Monday, April 18: Manchester 2, Adirondack 1

Wednesday, April 20: Adirondack 3, Manchester 0

WESTERN CONFERENCE
Fort Wayne 4, Cincinnati 3

Friday, April 15: Cincinnati 3, Fort Wayne 2

Saturday, April 16: Cincinnati 3, Fort Wayne 2

Wednesday, April 20: Fort Wayne 8, Cincinnati 0

Friday, April 22: Fort Wayne 3, Cincinnati 2, 2OT

Saturday, April 23: Cincinnati 5, Fort Wayne 4, 2OT

Monday, April 25: Fort Wayne 2, Cincinnati 1, OT

Wednesday, April 27: Fort Wayne 2, Cincinnati 0

Allen 4, Idaho 3

Thursday, April 14: Idaho 3, Allen 1

Saturday, April 16: Allen 3, Idaho 1

Wednesday, April 20: Allen 3, Idaho 1

Friday, April 22: Idaho 3, Allen 1

Saturday, April 23: Idaho 7, Allen 1

Tuesday, April 26: Allen 4, Idaho 2

Wednesday, April 27: Allen 3, Idaho 2, OT

Utah 4, Colorado 2

Thursday, April 14: Utah 3, Colorado 2

Sunday, April 17: Colorado 5, Utah 4, 3OT

Thursday, April 21: Utah 3, Colorado 2

Saturday, April 23: Utah 7, Colorado 2

Sunday, April 24: Colorado 5, Utah 2

Tuesday, April 26: Utah 7, Colorado 2

Missouri 4, Quad City 0

Saturday, April 16: Missouri 6, Quad City 3

Sunday, April 17: Missouri 2, Quad City 1

Wednesday, April 20: Missouri 4, Quad City 2

Friday, April 22: Missouri 4, Quad City 1

CONFERENCE SEMIFINALS
(Best-of-7)
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Wheeling 4, Reading 3

Friday, April 29: Wheeling 4, Reading 1

Monday, May 2: Reading 4, Wheeling 2

Wednesday, May 4: Reading 4, Wheeling 1

Thursday, May 5: Wheeling 2, Reading 1, 3OT

Saturday, May 7: Reading 3, Wheeling 1

Monday, May 9: Wheeling 8, Reading 3

Wednesday, May 11: Wheeling 4, Reading 3, OT

South Carolina 4, Adirondack 3

Friday, April 29: Adirondack 5, South Carolina 4

Saturday, April 30: South Carolina 1, Adirondack 0

Tuesday, May 3: Adirondack 3, South Carolina 1

Thursday, May 5: South Carolina 6, Adirondack 0

Saturday, May 7: Adirondack 3, South Carolina 2, OT

Tuesday, May 10: South Carolina 4, Adirondack 1

Wednesday, May 11: South Carolina 3, Adirondack 2, 2OT

WESTERN CONFERENCE
Fort Wayne 4, Utah 0

Friday, April 29: Fort Wayne 6, Utah 4

Saturday, April 30: Fort Wayne 5, Utah 3

Wednesday, May 4: Fort Wayne 3, Utah 1

Friday, May 6: Fort Wayne 5, Utah 3

Allen 4, Missouri 2

Friday, April 29: Allen 2, Missouri 0

Saturday, April 30: Missouri 5, Allen 2

Wednesday, May 4: Allen 5, Missouri 1

Friday, May 6: Allen 4, Missouri 2

Sunday, May 8: Missouri 3, Allen 1

Tuesday, May 10: Allen 5, Missouri 1

CONFERENCE FINALS
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Wheeling 4, South Carolina 3

Friday, May 13: South Carolina 3, Wheeling 0

Saturday, May 14: Wheeling 4, South Carolina 3, 2OT

Wednesday, May 18: Wheeling 2, South Carolina 1

Friday, May 20: South Carolina 4, Wheeling 2

Saturday, May 21: South Carolina 3, Wheeling 1

Monday, May 23: Wheeling 4, South Carolina 3, OT

Tuesday, May 24: Wheeling 5, South Carolina 2

WESTERN CONFERENCE
Allen 4, Fort Wayne 1

Friday, May 13: Allen 5, Fort Wayne 3

Sunday, May 15: Allen 3, Fort Wayne 2, OT

Thursday, May 19: Fort Wayne 2, Allen 1

Saturday, May 21: Allen 6, Fort Wayne 5, OT

Sunday, May 22: Allen 6, Fort Wayne 4

___

KELLY CUP FINALS
(Best-of-7; x-if necessary)
Allen 4, Wheeling 2

Saturday, May 28: Allen 5, Wheeling 3

Sunday, May 29: Wheeling 7, Allen 6

Wednesday, June 1: Wheeling 3, Allen 2

Friday, June 3: Allen 4, Wheeling 2

Saturday, June 4: Allen 3, Wheeling 2, OT

Thursday, June 9: Allen 4, Wheeling 2